Ganadores 2020

Ganadores 20202020-01-19T15:43:19+00:00

LÍDERES

HOMBRES

Sebastián Miranda (Chi)
13:23:30

CHI
Nicolás Martin (Chi)
13:35:14

CHI
Matthias Grick (Aut)
13:49:58

CHI

LÍDERES

MUJERES

Ximena Aldana (Chi)
17:15:09

CHI
Kaysee Armstrong (Usa)
17:30:03

USA
Catalina Salata (Chi)
17:30:18

CHI
VER CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL >

ETAPA 1

14 de enero

HOMBRES
1. CHI Martín Vidaurre(Chi)
2:00:13
2. CHI Nicolás Martin(Chi)
2:04:10
3. CHI Sebastián Miranda(Chi)
2:04:21
MUJERES
1. USA Kaysee Armstrong(Usa)
2:39:38
2. CHI Catalina Salata(Chi)
2:42:40
3. CHI Ximena Aldana(Chi)
2:51:05

ETAPA 2

15 de enero

HOMBRES
1. CHI Martín Vidaurre(Chi)
3:37:53
2. CHI Nicolás Martin(Chi)
3:48:04
3.  Matthias Grick(Aut)
3:54:26
MUJERES
1. USA Kaysee Armstrong(Usa)
4:35:26
2. CHI Ximena Aldana(Chi)
4:46:55
3. CHI Catalina Salata(Chi)
4:50:43

ETAPA 3

16 de enero

HOMBRES
1. CHI Martín Vidaurre(Chi)
1:23:08
2. CHI Sebastián Miranda(Chi)
1:24:02
3. CHI Nicolás Martin(Chi)
1:27:44
MUJERES
1. USA Kaysee Armstrong(Usa)
1:48:34
2. CHI Ximena Aldana(Chi)
1:49:24
3. CHI Pilar Corvalán(Chi)
1:54:46

ETAPA 4

17 de enero

HOMBRES
1. CHI Martín Vidaurre(Chi)
1:51:41
2. CHI Nicolás Martin(Chi)
1:54:35
3. CHI Sebastián Miranda(Chi)
1:54:36
MUJERES
1. CHI Ximena Aldana(Chi)
2:14:13
2.  Fabiana Brandao(Br)
2:18:32
3. USA Kaysee Armstrong(Usa)
2:22:56

ETAPA 5

18 de enero

HOMBRES
1. CHI Sebastián Miranda(Chi)
3:58:06
2. CHI Nicolás Martin(Chi)
4:20:40
3.  Matthias Grick
4:20:42
MUJERES
1. CHI Catalina Salata(Chi)
5:33:26
2. CHI Ximena Aldana(Chi)
5:33:30
3. Fabiana Brandao(Bra)
5:54:15
Resultados

ETAPA 4

17 de enero

HOMBRES
1. CHI Martín Vidaurre(Chi)
1:51:41
2. CHI Nicolás Martin(Chi)
1:54:35
3. CHI Sebastián Miranda(Chi)
1:54:36
MUJERES
1. CHI Ximena Aldana(Chi)
2:14:13
2. Fabiana Brandao(Br)
2:18:32
3. USA Kaysee Armstrong(Usa)
2:22:56

ETAPA 3

16 de enero

HOMBRES
1. CHI Martín Vidaurre(Chi)
1:23:08
2. CHI Sebastián Miranda(Chi)
1:24:02
3. CHI Nicolás Martin(Chi)
1:27:44
MUJERES
1. USA Kaysee Armstrong(Usa)
1:48:34
2. CHI Ximena Aldana(Chi)
1:49:24
3. CHI Pilar Corvalán(Chi)
1:54:46

ETAPA 2

15 de enero

HOMBRES
1. CHI Martín Vidaurre(Chi)
3:37:53
2. CHI Nicolás Martin(Chi)
3:48:04
3. Matthias Grick(Aut)
3:54:26
MUJERES
1. USA Kaysee Armstrong(Usa)
4:35:26
2. CHI Ximena Aldana(Chi)
4:46:55
3. CHI Catalina Salata(Chi)
4:50:43

ETAPA 1

14 de enero

HOMBRES
1. CHI Martín Vidaurre(Chi)
2:00:13
2. CHI Nicolás Martin(Chi)
2:04:10
3. CHI Sebastián Miranda(Chi)
2:04:21
MUJERES
1. USA Kaysee Armstrong(Usa)
2:39:38
2. CHI Catalina Salata(Chi)
2:42:40
3. CHI Ximena Aldana(Chi)
2:51:05